CA FINAL Full Time Classes November 2016 Batch for May 2017/ Nov 2017 Exam :: Registration in Progress :: Classes on going From 24.11.2016. For Further Details Contact - +91 99400 12303   |  IPCC Full Time Classes for Nov 2017 Exam ::Registration in Progress:: Classes on going From April 2017  |  Gurukripa's CPT Model Exam 27.11.2016, 04.12.2016 and 11.12.2016 Venue at Kodambakkam Timing 07.00 to 9.00 AM and 9.00  to 11.00 AM. For Further Details Contact - +91 99400 12303  |  CPT Classes For June 2017 Exam :: Registration in Progress :: Classes on going From April 2017

Gems of Gurukripa

     
2016
 FINAL - May 2016
 CPT-June 2016
 IPCC - May 2016
2015
 FINAL - May 2015
 CPT-June 2015
 IPCC - May 2015
 FINAL - Nov 2015
 CPT- Dec 2015
 IPCC - Nov 2015
2014
 CPT-June 2014
 FINAL - May 2014
 IPCC - May 2014
 Final - Nov 2014
 CPT - Dec 2014
 IPCC - Nov 2014
2013 - December
 CPT
 FINAL
 IPCC
2013-May/June
 CPT-June 2013
 IPCC-May 2013
 Final May-2013
2012-December
 CPT
 Final
2012-JUNE
 CPT
 FINAL
 IPCC
2012
 CPT
 IPCC
2011
 CA CPT
 CA FINAL
 CA IPCC - May 2011
 CA IPCC - Nov 2011
2010
 CA IPCC
 CA Final
 CA CPT
2009
 CA CPT
 CA IPCC
 CA Final
 CA, IPCC Full time Classes
2008
 CA IPCC
 CA CPT
 CA Final
 
  • Tm Sudharshan
    IPCC-All India 38th Rank
    -
  • Preethi Kandaswami
    All India 41st Rank
    -
  • Achuthan V
    IPCC-All India 20th Rank
    -
  • Nallathambi.s
    FR-87, AMA-67,IDT-60
    461
  • Varun.R
    FINAL-DT-82
    451
  • Anukrati Agarwal
    IPCC-All India 14th Rank
    537(Acc-96,A.Acc-86,Tax-80,Aud-79,Law-69,Cost-62)
  • Mridula.N
    IPCC-All India 22nd Rank
    529(Acc-100,Adv.Acc-86,Cost-78,Aud-77,Tax-74,Law-64)
  • Kirthika.N
    IPCC-All India 29th Rank
    520(Adv.Acc-87, Acc-86,Tax-80,Law-75,Aud-74)
  • Vandana.S
    IPCC-All India 45th Rank
    503(Adv.Acc-87,Cost-75,Tax-73,Acc-72,Info-70)
  • Varsha R Bhandari
    All India 46th Rank
    502(Acc-89, Adv.Ac-89,Aud-77,Tax-72,Law-66)
  • Srivinutha.v
    IPCC-All India 48th Rank
    500(Acc-89,Adv.Acc-79,Law-76,Cost-76,Info-62,Tax-62)
  • Raghuram
    All India 33rd Rank-Final
    518 (SFM-69,AUD-66,,ISCA-74,IDT-65)
  • Vardhaman Sakhlecha S
    All India 42nd Rank-Final
    509 (FR-67,DT,IDT-73,AMA-65)
  • Achuthan V
    (All India 9th Rank)-Fina
    554
  • Gnanasampath M
    All India 3rd Rank
    593 (AMA-67)
  • Ramya S
    FINAL - AIR 45th
    FR-78, Aud-65, Law-68, AMA-68, IDT-72
  • Durga Lakshmi R
    IPCC - AIR 22nd
    Tot-527 (Acc(G-I)-91, Law-73, Costing-94, Tax-69, Adv Acc-79, Aud-69)
  • Balaji
    IPCC - AIR 39th
    Total - 511 (Acc-87,Costing-84,Tax-84,Adv Acc-86,Audit-61)
  • Karthik Ganesh
    IPCC - AIR 43rd
    Total - 482
  • Sruthi Ashwathapur
    Final - All India 46th Rank
    Both Group
  • Gayathri Murali
    FINAL - AIR 32nd
    Total - 532
  • Sanjay
    FINAL - AIR 44th
    Total - 519
  • John Britto
    FINAL - AIR 1st
    Total - 595
  • Avinash Sancheti
    FINAL - AIR 3rd (User Padhuka Books)
    Total - 566
  • Shreya Girish
    FINAL - AIR 39th
  • Arihant Kothari R
    FINAL - AIR 9th
  • Krishna J
    FINAL - AIR 11th
  • Gayathri Shankar
    FINAL - AIR 42nd
  • Viswanathan Yabakka
    FINAL - AIR 34th
  • Shilpa K.murthy
    FINAL - AIR 4th (Padhuka Book User)
    597(FR- 80 SFM-83 AUD-61 LAW-72 AMA-85 ISCA-69 DT-69 IDT-78)
  • Durga Lakshmi R
    FINAL - AIR 24th Rank
2011    CA FINAL
S.No Name Mark Rank
1 Nallathambi.s 461 FR-87, AMA-67,IDT-60
2 Swetha.P (May 2011) 563 All India 13th Rank
3 Baji Shaik 420,(Direct Tax-70)
4 Varun.R 451 FINAL-DT-82
5 Shitij Singhvi 253 IDT-74,AMA-71,ISCA-67
6 Arun K Vasu 219 FINAL-(FR-69)
7 Manesh.E 205(G1)
8 Nimitha Mariam Jacob 200(G1)
9 Shamini.A 472,(AMA-63) FINAL
10 Lakshmidharan 200(G1)
11 Kartik.G 435 (ISCA-70)
12 Raghuram 518 (SFM-69,AUD-66,,ISCA-74,IDT-65) All India 33rd Rank-Final
13 Anusha R 417 (IDT-74)
14 Kareena Bajaj 407 (SFM-64)
15 Vardhaman Sakhlecha S 509 (FR-67,DT,IDT-73,AMA-65) All India 42nd Rank-Final
16 Nikitha S 416 (SFM-60)
17 Sarat Doddamani 424 (IDT-71)
18 Sundar Raman R 405 (Law-60, IDT-60)
19 Achuthan V 554 (All India 9th Rank)-Fina
20 Varun R Kishnani 200 (G2)
21 Arun Kumar V 201 (G1)
22 Nittish Raghavendar S 200 (G1)
23 Kalyanaraman R 201 (G1) (Aud-65)
24 Vishnupriya V 434(CL-70,DT-63,ISCA-60)
25 Ankit Bafna 208 (G1)
26 Abhiram R 205 (G1)
27 Krishna G 200 (G1) (Law-66)
28 Swetha 200 (G1)
29 Lavanya K 209 (G1)
30 Sushil Kumar Rank 211 (G1) (SFM-65)
31 Rasiga Raghupathy 227 (G2) (DT-62)
32 Hema Kumar Reddy P 205 (G2)
33 Hema Kumar Reddy P 205 (G2)
34 Geetha Sukumaran 219 (G2) (ISCA-69)
35 Gangadharan 226 (G2) (ISCA-64)
36 Anand A 251 (G2) (IDT-78,DT-67,AMA-62)
37 Anand Bhandari C 204 (G2) (IDT-60)
38 Darshana S 430 (Aud-63)
39 Shameem Banu K 402 (Law-64, ISCA-62)
40 Shashank Sekar C 220 (G2) (IDT-64)
41 Narayana Raju G 203 (G2)
42 Anand Athrey 212 (G2) (IDT-60)
43 Prasad Kumar M G 200 (G2)
44 Kalyan S 211 (G2) (IDT-70)
45 Harini 445 (AMA-65,FR-61,IDT-60)
 
 
Privacy Policy | Terms & Conditions | Contact Us | FAQ
© 2016 Shrigurukripa.com
 
Visitors Count  Tracker