CA FINAL Full Time Classes Nov 2017 Batch for May 2018/ Nov 2018 Exams :: Registration in Progress :: Classes on going From 24.11.2017. For Further Details Contact - +91 99400 12303   |  IPCC Full Time Classes for Nov 2018 Exam ::Registration in Progress:: Classes on going From 25.02.2018 ::For Further Details Contact - +91 99400 12303

Gems of Gurukripa

     
2017
 FINAL - May 2017
2016
 FINAL - May 2016
 CPT-June 2016
 IPCC - May 2016
 CPT - Dec 2016
 Final - Nov 2016
 IPCC - Nov 2016
2015
 FINAL - May 2015
 CPT-June 2015
 IPCC - May 2015
 FINAL - Nov 2015
 CPT- Dec 2015
 IPCC - Nov 2015
2014
 CPT-June 2014
 FINAL - May 2014
 IPCC - May 2014
 Final - Nov 2014
 CPT - Dec 2014
 IPCC - Nov 2014
2013 - December
 CPT
 FINAL
 IPCC
2013-May/June
 CPT-June 2013
 IPCC-May 2013
 Final May-2013
2012-December
 CPT
 Final
2012-JUNE
 CPT
 FINAL
 IPCC
2012
 CPT
 IPCC
2011
 CA CPT
 CA FINAL
 CA IPCC - May 2011
 CA IPCC - Nov 2011
2010
 CA IPCC
 CA Final
 CA CPT
2009
 CA CPT
 CA IPCC
 CA Final
 CA, IPCC Full time Classes
2008
 CA IPCC
 CA CPT
 CA Final
 
  • Tm Sudharshan
    IPCC-All India 38th Rank
    -
  • Preethi Kandaswami
    All India 41st Rank
    -
  • Achuthan V
    IPCC-All India 20th Rank
    -
  • Nallathambi.s
    FR-87, AMA-67,IDT-60
    461
  • Varun.R
    FINAL-DT-82
    451
  • Anukrati Agarwal
    IPCC-All India 14th Rank
    537(Acc-96,A.Acc-86,Tax-80,Aud-79,Law-69,Cost-62)
  • Mridula.N
    IPCC-All India 22nd Rank
    529(Acc-100,Adv.Acc-86,Cost-78,Aud-77,Tax-74,Law-64)
  • Kirthika.N
    IPCC-All India 29th Rank
    520(Adv.Acc-87, Acc-86,Tax-80,Law-75,Aud-74)
  • Vandana.S
    IPCC-All India 45th Rank
    503(Adv.Acc-87,Cost-75,Tax-73,Acc-72,Info-70)
  • Varsha R Bhandari
    All India 46th Rank
    502(Acc-89, Adv.Ac-89,Aud-77,Tax-72,Law-66)
  • Srivinutha.v
    IPCC-All India 48th Rank
    500(Acc-89,Adv.Acc-79,Law-76,Cost-76,Info-62,Tax-62)
  • Raghuram
    All India 33rd Rank-Final
    518 (SFM-69,AUD-66,,ISCA-74,IDT-65)
  • Vardhaman Sakhlecha S
    All India 42nd Rank-Final
    509 (FR-67,DT,IDT-73,AMA-65)
  • Achuthan V
    (All India 9th Rank)-Fina
    554
  • Gnanasampath M
    All India 3rd Rank
    593 (AMA-67)
  • Ramya S
    FINAL - AIR 45th
    FR-78, Aud-65, Law-68, AMA-68, IDT-72
  • Durga Lakshmi R
    IPCC - AIR 22nd
    Tot-527 (Acc(G-I)-91, Law-73, Costing-94, Tax-69, Adv Acc-79, Aud-69)
  • Balaji
    IPCC - AIR 39th
    Total - 511 (Acc-87,Costing-84,Tax-84,Adv Acc-86,Audit-61)
  • Karthik Ganesh
    IPCC - AIR 43rd
    Total - 482
  • Sruthi Ashwathapur
    Final - All India 46th Rank
    Both Group
  • Gayathri Murali
    FINAL - AIR 32nd
    Total - 532
  • Sanjay
    FINAL - AIR 44th
    Total - 519
  • John Britto
    FINAL - AIR 1st
    Total - 595
  • Avinash Sancheti
    FINAL - AIR 3rd (User Padhuka Books)
    Total - 566
  • Shreya Girish
    FINAL - AIR 39th
  • Arihant Kothari R
    FINAL - AIR 9th
  • Krishna J
    FINAL - AIR 11th
  • Gayathri Shankar
    FINAL - AIR 42nd
  • Viswanathan Yabakka
    FINAL - AIR 34th
  • Shilpa K.murthy
    FINAL - AIR 4th (Padhuka Book User)
    597(FR- 80 SFM-83 AUD-61 LAW-72 AMA-85 ISCA-69 DT-69 IDT-78)
  • Durga Lakshmi R
    FINAL - AIR 24th Rank
  • Anirudh Swaminathan
    AIR - 5th
    559 ( AMA - 83)
2015
S.No Name Mark Rank
1 Archana Group II Cleared
2 Lakshmi Bharathi Both Group Cleared (FR-70,SFM-66,AMA-84,IDT-61)
3 Sidharth Both Group Cleared
4 Preethi Both Group Cleared
5 Saravanan Both Group Cleared
6 Nethra Group II Cleared
7 Shraniv Tuladhar Group I Cleared
8 SHALINI TIBREWAL Both Group Cleared (Toal -431)
9 DURGA J Both Group Cleared (Toal -416)
10 PRARTHANA M 163
11 PARIKSHITH HARIHARAN 155
12 V SHREYA 155
13 R KAYAL VIZHI 148
14 ADITHYA S 145
15 S B ARUNACHALAM 144
16 NISHALINI S 143
17 S JAIKISHAN 142
18 V.DHIYANESH 137
19 M VIJAY KUMAR 137
20 VELLASIRIGIRIDHAR 136
21 ADITYA IYER IYER SUNDARESAN 135
22 S MOHAMMED SHAHID 134
23 NANCY MISHRA 132
24 BADHRINARAYANAN K P 131
25 SHWETA D 130
26 R SARATH KARTHICK 128
27 HARISH SREENIVAS V 125
28 PREETHI D 125
29 KANNAPPAN K N 124
30 SHRIRAM V 123
31 A U ROOBINI 123
32 SANTHOSH S E 122
33 S PRATHIBHA 122
34 G BRINDHA 122
35 ANANTHALAKSHMI H 122
36 THEERTHANA H 118
37 NISHANTh G 117
38 P VARSHINI 117
39 N SRIRAAM 116
40 BALAJI A 116
41 A ADYOTH SAI REDDY 116
42 R ARUN BALA MURUGAN 115
43 S NANDHINI 113
44 VARSHINE E V 113
45 B MONISH 112
46 SHREYAA N 112
47 R YUVASHREE 112
48 Y PADMASHREE 111
49 NIKKHIL MOHANRAJ 109
50 SHYAM SUNDAR P 109
51 HARI PRASATH T 108
52 A VISHALI 107
53 V R SATHYANARAYANAN 107
54 SAMEER SIDDIQUE 107
55 NIRANJAN KUMAR B 107
56 H SANDHYA 106
57 ARAVIND PRABHAKARAN S G 106
58 KARAN KUMAR MINNI V 106
59 KARTHIKEYAN D 105
60 CHANDRU 105
61 DHANUSH M 105
62 DHANUSH M 105
63 RAVISHANKAR R 105
64 GOWTHAMAN A 104
65 G GAYATHRI 103
66 R BHUVANESH 102
67 SWASTIKA 101
68 RAMESH R 101
69 ALAMELUMANGAI G 101
70 S SHRUTHILAKSHMI 100
71 G VINODH BALAKRISHANAN 100
72 MULLAIVANANATHAN C 100
73 C POOJA 100
74 S PAVITHRA 100
75 B LALITHA 100
76 HAREESHRAM DEVA PRAKASH 100
77 K MILI BAFNA 100
78 MEENU PRIYA R M 100
79 POOJITHA K 100
80 Gayathri Murali Total - 532 FINAL - AIR 32nd
81 Sanjay Total - 519 FINAL - AIR 44th
82 Akshaya Both Group Cleared (Toal -408)
83 Jeshwant V Both Group Cleared
84 Saraswathi Group II Cleared
85 Niranjani.K Both Group Cleared (Total- 416) IDT - 60
86 Nithya Binoy Joseph Both Group Cleared (Total - 472) SFM-63,AMA-76,ISCA-62,IDT-67
87 ABINAYA RAMANUJAM Both Group Cleared
88 ANIRUTH Both Group Cleared
89 Rahul Radhakrishnan Both Group Cleared (Total-450) ISCA -64, IDT - 71
90 ASHWITHA.N Both Group Cleared (Toal -440) FR-67,AMA-64,ISCA-66
91 John Britto Total - 595 FINAL - AIR 1st
92 Avinash Sancheti Total - 566 FINAL - AIR 3rd (User Padhuka Books)
93 Shreya Girish FINAL - AIR 39th
94 Jinu James Both Group Cleared
95 Nivetha Both Group Cleared
96 Aswathy Nandhan Group I Cleared
97 Sandhya P Group I Cleared
98 Praveen Gogada Group II Cleared
99 Shraniv Tuladhar Group II Cleared
100 Radhika Muthuswamy Group II Cleared
101 subhashini Group II Cleared
102 Arihant Kothari R FINAL - AIR 9th
103 Krishna J FINAL - AIR 11th
104 KARTHIK KRISHNA 141
105 KAVIYA K 138
106 SEPHALI PANDA 134
107 DEEBA DHARSHINI S 130
108 SUDIL KUMAR GUPTA 129
109 VISHNUPRIYA K 127
110 HARSHA J 115
111 NAGALAKSHMI V 113
112 KARTHIKA B 109
113 ROSHINI M 108
114 SARABU ALEKHYA 107
115 SWARNA RAVI TEJA 106
116 KRITT PRABHU 103
117 TEJASHREE S P 100
118 GAYATHRI T 100
119 SANGEETHA A 100
120 KRISHNA R 100
121 KUNZH MOHAMMED P 100
122 Ashish Gopal 100
123 Gayathri Shankar FINAL - AIR 42nd
124 Praveen Kumar K Both Group Cleared( Mark - 417)
125 AQUIB HASAN KHAN Group II Cleared ( Mark -212)
126 MANJUNATH KOTI 115
127 Chindu Rani Lakshmanan 125 (Tab User)
128 ABISHEK SRIRAM J Mark - 433 (Both Group Cleared)
129 MUDITH J Mark - 412 (Both Group Cleared)
130 ABINAYA S Mark - 405 (Both Group Cleared)
131 HARIPRIYA P Mark - 352 (Both Group Cleared)
132 SHANTHALA SHENOI P Mark - 350 (Both Group Cleared)
133 POOJA JALAN O Mark - 239 ( Group -1 Cleared)
134 SYED TANVEER AHMED Mark - 234 ( Group -1 Cleared)
135 BHANU PRAKASH M Mark - 203 ( Group -1 Cleared)
136 PRASANNA R Mark - 220 ( Group -1 Cleared)
137 NATRAJ T V Mark - 219 ( Group -1 Cleared)
138 SUBIA ESSACK Mark - 218 ( Group -1 Cleared)
139 JAYRAM H Mark - 216 ( Group -1 Cleared)
140 KAUSHIK H Mark - 211 ( Group -1 Cleared)
141 KRIGHORE VELAVAN V Mark - 210 ( Group -1 Cleared)
142 APARNA Mark - 210 ( Group -1 Cleared)
143 BHARATHY S Mark - 200 ( Group -1 Cleared)
144 DHAMODHARAN T Mark - 200 ( Group -1 Cleared)
145 A V SAI TEJA Mark - 200 ( Group -1 Cleared)
146 RASITHA RINOSHA R Mark - 188 ( Group -2 Cleared)
147 JAMI AKHIL Mark - 182 ( Group -2 Cleared)
148 SNEHA N Mark - 166 ( Group -2 Cleared)
149 LAKSHMI PRIYA M Mark - 150 ( Group -2 Cleared)
150 KALYANRAM Group -2 Cleared
151 RATHNA KAMESHWARAN Mark - 200 ( Group -1 Cleared)
152 SANDHYA V Mark - 166 ( Group -2 Cleared)
153 ABHIRUP SRINIVAS KALYANARAMAN Mark - 150 ( Group -2 Cleared)
154 Viswanathan Yabakka FINAL - AIR 34th
155 LOMMADA SRI NITHYA Mark - 207 ( Group -1 Cleared)
156 ESSAKIRAJ A Mark - 398 (Both Group Cleared)
157 SHILPA R Mark - 202 ( Group -1 Cleared)
158 SREEDHAR KUMAR Mark - 404 (Both Group Cleared)
159 JINO JAMES Mark - 400 (Both Group Cleared)
160 PRASANNA KUMAR R C Both Group Cleared
161 RATNA DEEPAL MALEPATI Both Group Cleared
162 SANJEEV RAJASEKARAN Both Group Cleared
163 NATARAJ VAIDHYANADHAN Both Group Cleared
164 RAMKUMAR GOPAL KRISHNA Group I Cleared
165 SAMEER REDDY Both Group Cleared
166 ARUN HARI Group I Cleared
167 RUPA NAGA SAI Group I Cleared
168 KRISHNA KEERTHANA Both Group Cleard
169 SANKETH B MEHTA Both Group Cleard
170 SHASHANK SRIVATSAN Both Group Cleard
171 POOJA M Both Group Cleard
172 MIRUDULA G Both Group Cleard
173 CHIRAG TIBREWAL Both Group Cleard
174 KRITHIKA A Both Group Cleard
175 VANDANA RAO R Both Group Cleard
176 CHARULATHA M Both Group Cleard
177 KOMAL KAMAL AANDHIWAL Both Group Cleard
178 VAISHNAVI DAVANI Both Group Cleard
179 SWETHA K A Both Group Cleard
180 RANGASHREE M Both Group Cleard
181 PALANIAPPAN C Both Group Cleard
182 SOUNDARYA S Both Group Cleard
183 ASHVINI M Both Group Cleard
184 KRISHNA SAGAR REDDY Both Group Cleard
185 SUNDARAMAN S Both Group Cleard
186 AYUSH L JAIN Both Group Cleard
187 AMAR FAYAD Group I Cleared
188 RAJA ROHINI Group I Cleared
189 PRASANNA KUMAR R C Group I Cleared
190 ASWATHI V NAIR Group I Cleared
191 THUMMALAPALLI HITHESH Group I Cleared
192 GAUTAM PATEL Group I Cleared
193 PRATIK JAIN Group I Cleared
194 AKILA S Group I Cleared
195 VIGNESHWAR K Group I Cleared
196 RANKIREDDY SAI ROHIT Group I Cleared
197 PRINCE RAJ GUPTA Group I Cleared
198 MAHIDAR REDDY R Group I Cleared
199 AISHWARRYA P Group I Cleared
200 GANDHAM PAVITHRA Group I Cleared
201 KEERTHANA R Group I Cleared
202 POOJA G Group I Cleared
203 LAKSHMI PRIYA M Group I Cleared
204 SHRI MALLIGA V Group I Cleared
205 KALAIVANI S Group I Cleared
206 SNEHA Group I Cleared
207 AYISHA Group I Cleared
208 NAVEED AKQTAR A Group I Cleared
209 VISHNU PRABHU B C Group I Cleared
210 KALYAN RAM S Group I Cleared
211 KISHORE KUMAR R K Group I Cleared
212 SAKTHI ARUNA RM Group II Cleared
213 ANN SUSAN ABRAHAM Group II Cleared
214 KALLURU PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY Group II Cleared
215 KRITHIKA RANKA S Group II Cleared
216 CHINI MADHU BABU Group II Cleared
 
 
Privacy Policy | Terms & Conditions | Contact Us | FAQ
© 2016 Shrigurukripa.com
 
Visitors Count  Tracker